Terug

Multimode network transceiver module 1250Mbit/s

  • Multimode network transceiver module 1250Mbit/s

  • Voorraad: 4

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

€ 19,95

Zet op verlanglijst

  • Snelle levering Tooltipdoorgaans binnen 24 uur geleverd
  • Uitstekende Service
  • Gedegen vakkennis
  • Gigantische voorraad
Placeholder4,8

Lovende beoordelingen!

“Super Service!”

Productomschrijving

Multimode network transceiver module 1250Mbit/s

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.

Fiber Modules
U Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Fiber Cable
Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

Reviews

Vergelijk producten Verwijder alle producten

You can compare a maximum of 3 products

    Hide compare box
    Multimode network transceiver module 1250Mbit/s

    Multimode network transceiver module 1250Mbit/s

    € 19,95